family guy ini lucu

kalo lagi stres atau butuh ketawa, nonton serial Family Guy aja. telat sih baru nonton serial super koplak ini pas baru2 ini. gara2 susah ditemuin di warnet2 sih. pffft.

joke2nya geblek. tapi kalo lu ga paham bahasa inggris dan bukan tipe penyuka joke2 barat yg “rada mikir”, maka lu bakal susah ketawa. 😛

 

 

 

*emang lu paham id?*

 

 

 

Griffin_family

pokoknya tonton Family Guy aja deh. udah sampe season 11 ni. dan gua baru namatin season 1. -_- so far, masih lucu sih. ga cuma lucu ding, it’s freaking hilarious. =))

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s